Price list View larger

Price list

New product

Add to wishlist

More info

Our avalible model

USD=USED

please e-mail

Reseller of producer of Price of Importer of Online sell of Bulk purchase discounts Vendor of Manufacturer of Wholesaler of Distributor of Merchant of buy Datasheet Picture specifications

48E1 /4 PORT ETHERNET/1+1/STM1    METROO 1000 (HUAWEI)
16E1 /4 PORT ETHERNET/1+1/STM1    METROO 1000 (HUAWEI)
CARD 42E1 OSN500    SP3D(TNH1SP3DB)-(HUAWEI)
OSN500    CAB 21E1-1/5C-2V (HUAWEI)
    D75S(SSN1D75S) (HUAWEI)
METROO 1000    CAB FB4X6-4E1-2.2mm 10m (HUAWEI)
METROO 1000    CAB 2*FB4X6-4E1-2.2mm (HUAWEI)
    ULAF GTU4 Desktop (Siemens)
    OMI SNMP  (Siemens)
    ULAF LR Desktop G703 RPS On (Siemens)
    MA5616
    BOTU DESKTOP (Siemens)
    BOTU PLUG-IN (Siemens)
    ULAF+ETH
USD    BSTU4 ULAF+                                 (NEW GSI)
N/M    FE1-30VO PCM(1unit with 30FXS, 1 unit with 30FXO,AC)
N/M    PCM-300 VOICE FIBER MUX(8E1+2Eth+15FXS+15FXO,60KM,DC)
N/M    PCM-300 VOICE FIBER MUX(8E1+2Eth+8FXS+8FXO,16*4w E&M,60KM,DC)
N/M    FE1-Ethernet CONVERTER(both 75 and 120 Ohm E1,DC)
N/M    FE1-2*Ethernet CONVERTER(both 75 and 120 Ohm E1,DC)
N/M    4E1-4*Eth CONVERTER(both 75 and 120 Ohm E1,DC)
N/M    8E1-4*Eth CONVERTER(both 75 and 120 Ohm E1,DC)
    OPTICAL Singal Mode Rj 48 F6 2114
    SANTIS
    PDH F9 480 04F23A 16E1+2
    NM Extra Boaed for 63E1 SDH
    NM Netring 600C 63E1 SDH
220V AC Fibridge    NT 1415 A 1E1 OVER IP Converter
    NM TIC BOS 02
G703 WEL2120    NM Interface Converter
TIC2040    NM Interface Converter
TIC 2010 E1 ETEHRNET    NM Interface Converter
TIC1010    NM Interface Converter
AD+DC 75 Ohm SNMP    NM 8E1 TO Ethernet Converter
AD+DC 75 Ohm SNMP    NM 4E1 TO Ethernet Converter
DC 20KM CORE    NM 1000M MEDIA CONVERTER
    MODEM V.35 ETH Interface Converter
لاین ترمینال    MUX 8E1
    Interface V.35 25 PIN
    HTZ W GSM
    CARD With NMS 1000
SFP    RSDP-0331S-L2D(155M SFP-1310-15KM DDM) SIMENS

SFP    MXPD-033S(155M-1310NM-15KM-SM-ESFP)
SFP    RTXM140-401(155M-80KM-1550NM-SM-SFP)
SFP    RTXM160-501-STME4(155M-80KM-13100NM-SM-SFP)
SFP    ESFP-STM1-80KM-SM1550 155M-80KM-1550nm
SFP    Esfp-GE-LH40-SM1550-BIDI 1.25G TX1550/RX1310 40KM
SFP    Esfp-GE-LH40-SM13100-BIDI 1.25G TX1310/RX1550 40KM
SFP    ESFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 155M-40KM-1310NM
SFP    MXPD-033S 155M-1310NM-15KM-SM-ESFP 21CFR
SFP    TRF7061FN-GA420
SFP    FINISAR FCMJ-8521-3
SFP    GLC-LH-SM
SFP    WS-G5486
SFP    GLC-ZX-SM-80KM
SFP    GLC-ZX100-02
SFP    GLC-ZX100-02
SFP    PT7420-51-EW(1.25G/1310NM/5M/40KM/ESFP)
SFP    RTXM191-502(1.25G-1550NM-80KM-SM-ESFP)
SFP    RTXM191-500(1.25G-1550NM-40KM-SM-ESFP)
SFP    FINISAR(FTRJ1519P1BCL)
SFP    S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550(1550NM,80KM,LC)
SFP    S-SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550(1550NM,100KM,LC)
SFP    S-SFP-GE-LH120-SM1550(1550NM,120KM,LC)
SFP    RSFP-0331S-L2(1310NM-15KM)OEM
SFP    SFP-Transceiver(155mb/s 2km lc 3..3v)
SFP    SFP 622M 40KM LC TRx 1310NM
SFP    GLC-EX-SM
SFP    RSFP-0331S-L4D(L-1.1-1310NM-40KM) SIMENS

SFP    RSFP-0331S-L4D(L-1.1-1310NM-20KM) SIMENS

SFP    RSFP-1231S-L2D STM4-10KM-1310NM
SFP    RSFP-31192-LRD STM64 10KM 1310NM
SFP    10G TRANSCEEIVER 1310NM/SMF 2-10KM
SFP    RSFP 2431S-L2D 1025GB/S 10KM 1310NM
SFP    ROLLBALL(RSFP-2431S-L2D-1.25Gb/s -10KM-1310NM)
SIMENS
DDF RACK MONT 120/75 Ohm 16E1
USD    METROO 100 HUAWEI
معیوب    CARD 16E1 METROO 1000 HUAWEI
USD    METROO 100 SHELF
    FAN METROO 1000 (SS44FA2A)
    POWER OSN 500 75 Ohm
SIMENS
CAB BNC & RG45 ORGINAL
    CAB NEXZANS 15M
    POWER AC-DC 120/75 2A
    POWER AC-DC 120/75 1A
    ADABTER FC/FC D
    CANECTOR 1/5C 2V SIMENSI
    CANECTOR 2/5C 2V SIMENSI
/USD     ULAF+ STU
    OSN500 -21E1-8 PORT FE

 

 

Reviews

Write a review

Price list

Price list

Stock

9 other products in the same category:

fiber optic cable price| fiber optic blog| قیمت فیبر نوری| فروش تجهیزات مخابراتی| RF Fiber Telecom Price List|