FC to SC Hybrid fiber optic adapters

SC to ST Hybrid fiber optic adapters

FC to ST Hybrid fiber optic adapters

LC to FC Hybrid fiber optic adapters

">

Online only

hybrid fiber optic adapters

New product


FC to SC Hybrid fiber optic adapters

SC to ST Hybrid fiber optic adapters

FC to ST Hybrid fiber optic adapters

LC to FC Hybrid fiber optic adapters

More details

Add to wishlist

More info

High performance

آداپتورهای هیبرید فیبر نوری راه حلی برای سیستمهای هیبریدی است که هنگامی که دو مدل مختلف کانکتور و یا جمپر نیاز است که با هم  متصل شوند از این مدل آداپتورها استفاده میشود

We supply various kinds of hybrid fiber optic adapters, including the FC, ST, SC, LC, MU, DIN series. These hybrid fiber adapters are single mode and multimode types, with PC or APC sleeves, in simplex and duplex style. They are widely used in the fiber optic links.

Hybrid fiber optic adapters offer a solution for hybrid applications where the two different kinds of fiber connectors or cable assemblies need to be linked with each other. Most of the hybrid fiber adapters use high precision ceramic sleeves which enable reliable ferrule mating and ensure low insertion loss and return loss during the linking.


Hybrid fiber optic adapter applications

Network environments integrating different configurations

Telecommunications networks
Hybrid fiber adapter features

High-precision sleeve

Compact design

Reviews

Write a review

hybrid fiber optic adapters

hybrid fiber optic adapters


FC to SC Hybrid fiber optic adapters

SC to ST Hybrid fiber optic adapters

FC to ST Hybrid fiber optic adapters

LC to FC Hybrid fiber optic adapters

11 other products in the same category:

Download

Heybrid adapter [ 360online.ir ]

Heybrid adapter [ 360online.ir ]

Download (0)
online free advertising NYC | free link exchange| fiber optic cable price| fiber optic blog| link exchange| قیمت فیبر نوری| تبادل لینک| فروش تجهیزات مخابراتی| RF Fiber Telecom Price List|
HTML tutorial