ST fiber optic adapters

 ST SIMPLEX ADAPTOR ROUND METAL

ST SIMPLEX ADAPTOR SQUARE METAL

ST SIMPLEX ADAPTOR SQUARE PLASTIC

ST DUPLEX ADAPTOR SINGLEMODE (OS1)

ST DUPLEX ADAPTOR MULTIMODE(OM1 - OM2)

ST ADAPTER CAPS GREEN, WHITE, YELLOW, RED

 

">
لیست قیمت در تلگرام

Suppliers

  • فروشگاه اینترنتی 360online.ir

Viewed products

New products

Online only

ST Fiber Optic Adapters

New product

 ST fiber optic adapters

 ST SIMPLEX ADAPTOR ROUND METAL

ST SIMPLEX ADAPTOR SQUARE METAL

ST SIMPLEX ADAPTOR SQUARE PLASTIC

ST DUPLEX ADAPTOR SINGLEMODE (OS1)

ST DUPLEX ADAPTOR MULTIMODE(OM1 - OM2)

ST ADAPTER CAPS GREEN, WHITE, YELLOW, RED

 

More details

Add to wishlist

More info

We supply the ST fiber optic adapters, including the single mode and multimode types. These ST fiber adapters are simplex style, most are with zirconia sleeves, optional bronze sleeve adapters are available for multimode.

 

ST fiber optic adapter applications

Premise installations

Telecommunication networks

Metro networks

Local Area Networks (LANs)

Data processing networks

Instrumentation

 

ST fiber optic adapter features

Compact design

High precision alignment

Low insertion and return loss and back reflection

Choice of metal or plastic housing, phosphor bronze or zirconia split sleeves

 

Single mode ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapters are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cut outs. This series features either bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves to meet your specific design requirements. Additionally, these Single mode ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter are with good price and fast delivery.

 

Single mode ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapters APPLICATIONS

Premise installations

Telecommunication networks

Metro networks

Local Area Networks (LANs)

Data processing networks

Instrumentation

 

Single mode ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapters FEATURES

Compact design

High precision alignment

Low insertion and return loss and back reflection*

Choice of metal or plastic housing, phosphor bronze or zirconia split sleeves

Adapter, ST-ST, Simplex, MM

Adapter, ST-ST, Simplex, SM, PC  

Reviews

Write a review

ST Fiber Optic Adapters

ST Fiber Optic Adapters

 ST fiber optic adapters

 ST SIMPLEX ADAPTOR ROUND METAL

ST SIMPLEX ADAPTOR SQUARE METAL

ST SIMPLEX ADAPTOR SQUARE PLASTIC

ST DUPLEX ADAPTOR SINGLEMODE (OS1)

ST DUPLEX ADAPTOR MULTIMODE(OM1 - OM2)

ST ADAPTER CAPS GREEN, WHITE, YELLOW, RED

 

11 other products in the same category:

fiber optic cable price| fiber optic blog| قیمت فیبر نوری| فروش تجهیزات مخابراتی| RF Fiber Telecom Price List|
HTML tutorial