لیست قیمت در تلگرام

Suppliers

  • فروشگاه اینترنتی 360online.ir

Viewed products

New products

Female-male Attenuator LC 5dB View larger

Female-male Attenuator LC 5dB

New product

Female-Female Attenuator LC 5dB

More details

Add to wishlist

More info

Please call or e-mail us for more information
Reseller of Attenuator LC 5dB Female Male
producer of Attenuator LC 5dB Female Male
Price of Attenuator LC 5dB Female Male
Importer of Attenuator LC 5dB Female Male
Online sell of Attenuator LC 5dB Female Male
Bulk purchase discounts Attenuator LC 5dB Female Male
Vendor of Attenuator LC 5dB Female Male
Manufacturer of Attenuator LC 5dB Female Male
Wholesaler of Attenuator LC 5dB Female Male
Distributor of Attenuator LC 5dB Female Male
Merchant of Attenuator LC 5dB Female Male

 

We supply LC fiber optic attenuators; these products are used in the fiber optic links to reduce
the optical power at a certain fixed rate. LC fiber optic attenuators work in 1250-1625nm range with optional attenuation value from 1dB to 30dB.
LC small form fiber optic attenuators are UPC and APC types, to fit for the according LC connectors.
LC UPC fiber optic attenuator return loss is more than 55dB, LC APC fiber optic attenuator return loss is more than 65dB.
 LC attenuators are manufactured and tested according to the industrial standards and they are 100% compatible to use
with equipment and components from other suppliers.

LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB Optical attenuation
LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 2dB Optical attenuation
LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 3dB Optical attenuation
LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 4dB Optical attenuation
LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Optical attenuation
LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 6dB Optical attenuation
LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 7dB Optical attenuation
LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 8dB Optical attenuation
LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 9dB Optical attenuation
LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 10dB Optical attenuation
LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 12dB Optical attenuation
LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 15dB Optical attenuation
LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 20dB Optical attenuation
LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 25dB Optical attenuation

Reviews

Write a review

Female-male Attenuator LC 5dB

Female-male Attenuator LC 5dB

Female-Female Attenuator LC 5dB

7 other products in the same category:

fiber optic cable price| fiber optic blog| قیمت فیبر نوری| فروش تجهیزات مخابراتی| RF Fiber Telecom Price List|
HTML tutorial