1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP-Huawei MXPD-243S Wholesaler price View larger

1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP-Huawei MXPD-243S Wholesaler price

MXPD-243S

New product

Original Huawei MXPD-243S 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP, single mode single core SFP transceiver Wholesaler price

More details

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Transceiver Types ESFP
Part Number MXPD-243S
Interface LC
Temp Commercial temperature range (COM)(C): 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Data Rate 1.25G
Transceiver Wavelength 1310nm
Transceiver-Reach 10Km
Fiber Type SM

More info

 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP-Huawei MXPD-243S Wholesaler price ,
 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP-Huawei MXPD-243S Distributor ,
 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP-Huawei MXPD-243S Reseller ,
 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP-Huawei MXPD-243S Price ,
 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP-Huawei MXPD-243S producer ,
 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP-Huawei MXPD-243S Importer ,
 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP-Huawei MXPD-243S Online sell ,
 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP-Huawei MXPD-243S Bulk purchase discounts ,
 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP-Huawei MXPD-243S Vendor ,
 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP-Huawei MXPD-243S Manufacturer ,
 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP-Huawei MXPD-243S Merchant ,
 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP-Huawei MXPD-243S buy ,
 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP-Huawei MXPD-243S Datasheet ,
 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP-Huawei MXPD-243S Picture ,
 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP-Huawei MXPD-243S specifications ,
 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP-Huawei MXPD-243S china ,
 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP-Huawei MXPD-243S definition ,
 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP-Huawei MXPD-243S dimensions ,
 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP-Huawei MXPD-243S meaning ,
   

Features  
Up to 1.25Gbps data rate
Duplex LC receptacle optical interface compliant
Single +3.3V power supply
DDM function implemented
External calibration
Hot-pluggable
Receiver Loss of Signal Output
AC coupling of PECL signals
Serial ID module on MOD(0-2)
International Class 1 laser safety certified
Transmitter disable input
Operating temperature range: -10oC ~+70oC
WDM module Operating temperature range: 0~+70o
RoHS Compliance

Application
Gigabit Ethernet
Gigabit Fiber Channel
Switch to switch interface
Switched backplane applicati
Standards
Compliant with SFP MSA (INF-8074i)
Compliant with SFF-8472 v9.3
Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet
Compliant with ITU-T G.695
Compliant with FC-PI v2.0
l Operating data rate 1250Mbps
l Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package
l Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472
l Duplex LC connector
l Single +3.3V power supply


Please call or e-mail us for more information   
reza{at}360online .ir  

Reviews

Write a review

1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP-Huawei MXPD-243S Wholesaler price

1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP-Huawei MXPD-243S Wholesaler price

Original Huawei MXPD-243S 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP, single mode single core SFP transceiver Wholesaler price

7 other products in the same category:

Download

MXPD-243S-Huawei

1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP-MXPD-243S-Huawei

Download (302.43k)
fiber optic cable price| fiber optic blog| قیمت فیبر نوری| فروش تجهیزات مخابراتی| RF Fiber Telecom Price List|
HTML tutorial