Huawei 10G-1310nm-1.4km-SM-SFP+ LTF1303-BH+1 View larger

Huawei 10G-1310nm-1.4km-SM-SFP+ LTF1303-BH+1

LTF1303-BH+1

New product

Huawei 10G-1310nm-1.4km-SM-SFP+ LTF1303-BH+1

More details

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Product Name Huawei 10G-1310nm-1.4km-SM-SFP+ LTF1303-BH+1
Transceiver Types SFP+
Part Number LTF1303-BH+1
Interface LC
Temp Commercial temperature range (COM)(C): 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Data Rate 10G
Transceiver Wavelength 1310nm
Transceiver-Reach 1.4Km
Fiber Type SM

More info

Huawei 10G-1310nm-1.4km-SM-SFP+ LTF1303-BH+1

Reviews

Write a review

Huawei 10G-1310nm-1.4km-SM-SFP+ LTF1303-BH+1

Huawei 10G-1310nm-1.4km-SM-SFP+ LTF1303-BH+1

Huawei 10G-1310nm-1.4km-SM-SFP+ LTF1303-BH+1

Tags

6 other products in the same category:

fiber optic cable price| fiber optic blog| قیمت فیبر نوری| فروش تجهیزات مخابراتی| RF Fiber Telecom Price List|
HTML tutorial