لیست قیمت در تلگرام
اتنیتور فیبر نوری

اتنیتور فیبر نوری تضعیف کننده فیبر نوری  کاهنده فیبر نوری  گاهی لازم است بالانس و یا قدرت شعاع نور از یک دستگاه به دستگاه دیگر تغییر نماید که این کار توسط کاهنده ها صورت میگیر. ما دو مدل کلی کاهنده ها را معرفی میکنیم مدل ثایت که توانی کاهش مقدار معینی از قدرت نور را دارد و مدلهای قابل تغییر که توانای ارایه قدرت نور تنظیم شده ای را دارند اتیونیتو...

اتنیتور فیبر نوری تضعیف کننده فیبر نوری  کاهنده فیبر نوری  گاهی لازم است بالانس و یا قدرت شعاع نور از یک دستگاه به دستگاه دیگر تغییر نماید که این کار توسط کاهنده ها صورت میگیر. ما دو مدل کلی کاهنده ها را معرفی میکنیم مدل ثایت که توانی کاهش مقدار معینی از قدرت نور را دارد و مدلهای قابل تغییر که توانای ارایه قدرت نور تنظیم شده ای را دارند اتیونیتورها در مدلهای مختلف سینگل مد و مولتی مد و انواع SC ,FC,LC,ST ,MU,SC/APC ,FC/APC قابل عرضه هستند تضعیف کننده فیبر نوری FC  SC/APC تضعیف کننده فیبر نوری اتنیتور فیبر نوری اتنیتور فیبر نوری FC اتنیتور فیبر نوری LC اتنیتور فیبر نوری SC اتنیتور فیبر نوری FC اتنیتور فیبر نوری LC اتنیتور فیبر نوری SC فروش تضعیف کننده فیبر نوری قیمت تضعیف کننده فیبر نوری

Fiber Optic Attenuator FC, SC/APC, ST, PC, LC, UPC, MU, FC/APC, SC, LC/APC ,fixed value plug type fiber optic attenuators, inline fiber optic attenuators, variable fiber optic attenuators. کاهنده های فیبر نوری FC, SC/APC, ST, PC, LC, UPC, MU, FC/APC, SC, LC/APC ,fixed value plug type fiber optic attenuators, inline fiber optic attenuators, variable fiber optic attenuators. Sometimes in the fiber optic network ,people may need to reduce or balance the power of the light transmitted from one device to another device ,fiber optic attenuators are used in such cases, they are able to control the output of the fiber light power level.Fiber optic attenuator are used for reducing the power of the light in the fiber optic network. we supply two types fiber optic attenuators, fixed value fiber optic attenuator refer to the attenuator that can reduce the power of fiber light at a fixed value loss, for example, 2dB. While adjustable fiber optic attenuator refer to the attenuator that can generate a adjustable Loss to the fiber optic link. our fiber attenuator series include:SC ,FC,LC,ST ,MU,SC/APC ,FC/APC,single mode fiber optic attenuator and multimode fiber optic attenuator available.Our fiber optic attenuators are manufactured according to international standard and are compartible with the fiber optic products currently available in the international market. 

بیشتر

اتنیتور فیبر نوری 8 محصول وجود دارد

نمایش 1 - 8 از 8 آیتم
نمایش 1 - 8 از 8 آیتم
fiber optic cable price| fiber optic blog| قیمت فیبر نوری| فروش تجهیزات مخابراتی| RF Fiber Telecom Price List|