لیست قیمت در تلگرام

محصولات بازدید شده

فقط آنلاین

آداپتور SC SC فیبر نوری

محصول جدید

آداپتور  SC SC فیبر نوری

جزییات بیشتر

افزودن به لیست دلخواه

اطلاعات بیشتر

آداپتور  SC SC فیبر نوری

آداپتورهای

سینگل مد SC

ملولتی مدSC

داپلکس SC

سیمپلکس SC

آداپتورSC

اس سی SC SC

هیبرید SC SC

آداپتور سیمپلکس سینگل مد SC

آداپتور سیمپلکس سینگل مد SC

آداپتور داپلکس سینگل مد SC

آداپتور داپلکس سینگل مد SC

آداپتور سیمپلکس مولتی مد SC

آداپتور سیمپلکس مولتی مد SC

آداپتور داپلکس مولتی مد SC

آداپتور داپلکس مولتی مد SC

آداپتور  سیمپلکس سینگل مد SC/APC

آداپتور  سیمپلکس سینگل مد SC/APC

آداپتور داپلکس سینگل مد SC/APC

آداپتور داپلکس سینگل مد SC/APC

آداپتور سیمپلکس مولتی مد OM3 10G  SC

آداپتور سیمپلکس مولتی مد OM3 10G  SC

آداپتور داپلکس مولتی مد OM3 10G  SC

آداپتور داپلکس مولتی مد OM3 10G  SC

آداپتور سیمپلکس فلزی SC

آداپتور سیمپلکس فلزی SC

آداپتور داپلکس فلزی SC

آداپتور داپلکس فلزی SC

SC

Choice of metal or plastic housing, mount styles & flange options

Single mode SC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters

Single mode SC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters

Single mode SC-UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters

Single mode SC-UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters

 

Fiber Optic Adapters are designed for mounting in standard rectangular cut out style panels. This series features either bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves to meet your specific design requirements. Additionally, these Single mode SC/APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter are good price and fast delivery. Contact us today for large project volume discounts.

 

Single mode SC/APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters APPLICATIONS

CATV

Telecommunication networks

Local Area Networks (LANs)

Metro networks

Data processing networks

Industrial, military and medical

 

Single mode SC/APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters FEATURES

Compact design

Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance*

High precision alignment

Low insertion and return loss and back reflection*

Choice of metal or plastic housing, mount styles & flange options

Single mode SC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters are designed for mounting in standard rectangular cut out style panels. This series features either bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves to meet your specific design requirements. Additionally, these Single mode SC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter are good price and fast delivery. Contact us today for large project volume discounts.

 

Single mode SC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters APPLICATIONS

CATV

Telecommunication networks

Local Area Networks (LANs)

Metro networks

Data processing networks

Industrial, military and medical

 

Single mode SC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters FEATURES

Compact design

Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance*

High precision alignment

Low insertion and return loss and back reflection*

Choice of metal or plastic housing, mount styles & flange options

Single mode SC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters are designed for mounting in standard rectangular cut out style panels. This series features either bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves to meet your specific design requirements. Additionally, these Single mode SC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter are good price and fast delivery. Contact us today for large project volume discounts.

 

Single mode SC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters APPLICATIONS

CATV

Telecommunication networks

Local Area Networks (LANs)

Metro networks

Data processing networks

Industrial, military and medical

 

Single mode SC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters FEATURES

Compact design

Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance*

High precision alignment

Low insertion and return loss and back reflection*

Choice of metal or plastic housing, mount styles & flange options

Single mode SC/UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters are designed for mounting in standard rectangular cut out style panels. This series features either bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves to meet your specific design requirements. Additionally, these Single mode SC/UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter are good price and fast delivery. Contact us today for large project volume discounts.

 

Single mode SC/UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters APPLICATIONS

CATV

Telecommunication networks

Local Area Networks (LANs)

Metro networks

Data processing networks

Industrial, military and medical

 

Single mode SC/UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters FEATURES

Compact design

Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance*

High precision alignment

Low insertion and return loss and back reflection*

 

نقد و نظرات

نوشتن نقد و نظر

آداپتور  SC SC فیبر نوری

آداپتور SC SC فیبر نوری

آداپتور  SC SC فیبر نوری

برچسب ها

27 محصولات مشابه در شاخه های مختلف:

fiber optic cable price| fiber optic blog| قیمت فیبر نوری| فروش تجهیزات مخابراتی| RF Fiber Telecom Price List|